No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Mammoth Creameries, Frozen Custard Lemon Buttercream Keto, 16 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Grass-fed Butter, Xylitol, Egg Yolks, Natural Lemon Extract, Turmeric Extract (Color), Pure Vanilla Extract, Pink Himalayan Salt, Citric Acid

Check Mammoth Creameries, Frozen Custard Lemon Buttercream Keto, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mammoth Creameries, Frozen Custard Lemon Buttercream Keto, 16 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Mammoth Creameries, Frozen Custard Lemon Buttercream Keto, 16 Fl Oz | Spoonful