Is Mammoth Flavoured Milk Chocolate Protein Fix 600ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ultra Filtered Milk, Cream, Sugar, Cocoa, Flavours, Stabilisers
Check Mammoth Flavoured Milk Chocolate Protein Fix 600ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mammoth Flavoured Milk Chocolate Protein Fix 600ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Mammoth Flavoured Milk Chocolate Protein Fix 600ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Bottle


