Is Mammoth Iced Coffee Mocha 600ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Standardised 1,5% Fat Milk, Sugar, Flavours (Coffee Powder ), Cocoa, Stabilisers

Check Mammoth Iced Coffee Mocha 600ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mammoth Iced Coffee Mocha 600ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Mammoth Iced Coffee Mocha 600ml | Spoonful