Is Mamnoon Red Pepper & Walnut Dip Muhammara, Red Pepper & Walnut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPER PASTE (RED PEPPER, TOMATO, SALT, CITRIC ACID), WALNUT, WATER, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, BREADCRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, CANE SUGAR, YEAST, SALT), POMEGRANATE MOLASSES (POMEGRANATE JUICE, CANE SUGAR), SALT, GARLIC, CUMIN, CITRIC ACID

Check Mamnoon Red Pepper & Walnut Dip Muhammara, Red Pepper & Walnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Mamnoon Red Pepper & Walnut Dip Muhammara, Red Pepper & Walnut | Spoonful