Is Man Delicious Wafers with Cocoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS GLUTEN), LOW FAT COCOA POWDER (5.8%), EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), RAISING AGENT: SODIUM BICARBONATE E500II, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS

Check Man Delicious Wafers with Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go