Is Man Rub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Salt (Salt, Sugar, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Maize), Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables, Vegetable Oil, Anticaking Agent (551), Acidity Regulator (330), Flavours, Herbs), Spices (including Paprika (34%)), Moroccan Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables, Sugar, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Maize), Herbs, Anticaking Agent (551), Vegetable Oil, Food Acid (330), Flavour), Onion, Herbs
Check Man Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Man Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


