Is Mana mûre et hibiscus Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yerba maté et Hibiscus séché infusé à froid (Eau, Yerba maté biologique, Hibiscus séché biologique), Eau gazeifiée, Sucre de canne biologique, Jus de citron biologique, Acide citrique et Arômes naturels.
Check Mana mûre et hibiscus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mana mûre et hibiscus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


