Is Mana pamplemousse Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yerba maté infusé à froid (Eau Yerba maté biologique), Sucre de canne biologique, Jus de citron biologique, Acide citrique et Arôme naturel.
Check Mana pamplemousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mana pamplemousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


