Is Manamit Coated Wafer Filled With Chocolate 0.7 Oz. Pack Of 3. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour (Contain Gluten), Vegetable Oils And Fats, Cocoa Powder, Soy Flour, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin), Leavening Agents (E500, E503), Flavorings, Salt

Check Manamit Coated Wafer Filled With Chocolate 0.7 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manamit Coated Wafer Filled With Chocolate 0.7 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Manamit Coated Wafer Filled With Chocolate 0.7 Oz. Pack Of 3. | Spoonful