Is Manamit Coated Wafer Filled With Chocolate 0.7 Oz. Pack Of 3. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour (Contain Gluten), Vegetable Oils And Fats, Cocoa Powder, Soy Flour, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin), Leavening Agents (E500, E503), Flavorings, Salt
Check Manamit Coated Wafer Filled With Chocolate 0.7 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manamit Coated Wafer Filled With Chocolate 0.7 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Where to buy
Manamit Coated Wafer Filled With Chocolate 0.7 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


