Is Manasul Linden Flower Tea, 25 Count, 1.32 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOWERS OF THE LINDEN TREE
Check Manasul Linden Flower Tea, 25 Count, 1.32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manasul Linden Flower Tea, 25 Count, 1.32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


