Is Manawa Manuka Honey Mg 100 Plus 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manuka Honey
Check Manawa Manuka Honey Mg 100 Plus 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manawa Manuka Honey Mg 100 Plus 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Where to buy
Manawa Manuka Honey Mg 100 Plus 500g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Spread · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingGarnishingSnacking


