Is Manchego 6 Month Aged Raw, 0.47 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

raw manchega sheeps milk, salt, rennet, lactic ferments, egg lysozyme

Check Manchego 6 Month Aged Raw, 0.47 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manchego 6 Month Aged Raw, 0.47 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseGranule
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing