Is Manchego 8 Month Raw Milk Cheese, 1 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized Sheep's Milk, Rennet, Salt, Enzymes, Egg White Lysozym

Check Manchego 8 Month Raw Milk Cheese, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manchego 8 Month Raw Milk Cheese, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad