Is Manchego Cheese Stuffed Olives, 7 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Queen Olives, Water, Manchego Cheese Paste (Water, Manchego Cheese, Sodium Alginate (Thickener), Vegetable Gums (Thickener) and Manchego Cheese Powder Scent), Manchego Cheese Scent, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid (Acidulant).
Check Manchego Cheese Stuffed Olives, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manchego Cheese Stuffed Olives, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


