Is Manchego DOP (3Month) Sliced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manchego Sheep's Milk, Rennet, Lactic Ferments, Calcium Chloride, Salt

Check Manchego DOP (3Month) Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manchego DOP (3Month) Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping