Is Mancini Roasted Sweet Pepper - 12 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

certified organic peppers, water, salt, citric acid

Check Mancini Roasted Sweet Pepper - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mancini Roasted Sweet Pepper - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryPeppery
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingSandwichSide DishGarnishing