Is Mancini Sweet Roasted Peppers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Salt And Citric Acid

Check Mancini Sweet Roasted Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mancini Sweet Roasted Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish