Is MANDARIN DRINK MIX, MANDARIN-MANDARINA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARABIC GUM, ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ARTIFICIAL MANDARIN FLAVORS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40.

Check MANDARIN DRINK MIX, MANDARIN-MANDARINA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go