Is MANDARIN NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, MANDARIN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANDARIN JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID.

Check MANDARIN NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, MANDARIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go