This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR GREEN TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin

Check MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR GREEN TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR GREEN TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsShopRiteGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR GREEN TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE | Spoonful