Is MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE Soy Free?

Description
Bright mandarin citrus flavor with a lively, effervescent texture; often described as crisp and refreshing. Common uses include drinking chilled on its own, mixing into cocktails or mocktails, and pairing with meals. Reviewers mention consistent flavor and carbonation, convenient packaging, and mixed opinions on sweetness intensity and perceived artificiality levels.

Description
Bright mandarin citrus flavor with a lively, effervescent texture; often described as crisp and refreshing. Common uses include drinking chilled on its own, mixing into cocktails or mocktails, and pairing with meals. Reviewers mention consistent flavor and carbonation, convenient packaging, and mixed opinions on sweetness intensity and perceived artificiality levels.
Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


