Is MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE.

Check MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go