Is MANDARIN ORANGE FLOAT DRINK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE PULP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE CONCENTRATE, CARBOXYMETHLY CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN C

Check MANDARIN ORANGE FLOAT DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go