Is Mandarin Orange Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540759) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Hibiscus Flower, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Rose Hips (Whole)

Check Mandarin Orange Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540759) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mandarin Orange Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540759) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go