Is Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540771) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hibiscus Flower, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Hips (Whole)
Check Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540771) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540771) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Chicken
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Orange and Spice -- 20 Tea Bags
MANDARIN ORANGE CRISPY CHICK'N GOLDEN TEMPURA CHICK'N PIECES WITH AN ASIAN-INSPIRED CITRUS SAUCE, MANDARIN ORANGE CRISPY CHICK'N
Crazy Cuizine Mandarin Orange Chicken
Where to buy
Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540771) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


