Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN 100% JUICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C [TO PROTECT COLOR]), CITRIC ACID.

Check MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN 100% JUICE | Spoonful