Is Mandarin Orange Segments Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE
Check Mandarin Orange Segments against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandarin Orange Segments in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


