Is Mandarin Orange Sparkling Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, natural flavor, potassium benzoate (preservative), potassium citrate, aspartame, acesulfame potassium, phenylalanine.

Check Mandarin Orange Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.