Is Mandarin Orange Sparkling Waters, 144 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Crystal Clear Water, Natural Flavors

Check Mandarin Orange Sparkling Waters, 144 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mandarin Orange Sparkling Waters, 144 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go