Is Mandarin Oranges Asian Style Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Vinegar), Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Rice Cooking Wine, Modified Food Starch, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Tangerine Puree Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Pulp Cells
Check Mandarin Oranges Asian Style Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandarin Oranges Asian Style Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


