Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


