Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGE, WATER, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


