Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE COLOR), CELLULOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
About this product
Fruit · Can


