Is Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice From Concentrate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice From Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice From Concentrate | Spoonful