Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN FRUIT JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN FRUIT JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal Prep