Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN FRUIT JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).
Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN FRUIT JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES IN FRUIT JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal Prep


