Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN GRAPE AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE AND LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN GRAPE AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE AND LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping