Is Mandarin Oranges in Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Mandarin Oranges in Juice

Description
Mandarin Oranges in Juice
Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Mandarin Oranges in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandarin Oranges in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad Topping


