Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN NATURALLY FLAVORED ORANGE GEL, ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, SUGAR, GUM BLEND (CARRAGEENAN, SUCROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVORS, ADIPIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE COLOR (WATER, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, COCHINEAL EXTRACT), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN NATURALLY FLAVORED ORANGE GEL, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES IN NATURALLY FLAVORED ORANGE GEL, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


