Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN WATER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR) CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE.

Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast