Is MANDARIN ORANGES NO SUGAR ADDED PACKED IN WATER, SWEETENED, MANDARIN SWEETENED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Sucralose

Check MANDARIN ORANGES NO SUGAR ADDED PACKED IN WATER, SWEETENED, MANDARIN SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANDARIN ORANGES NO SUGAR ADDED PACKED IN WATER, SWEETENED, MANDARIN SWEETENED is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast