Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN 100% JUICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladOn The Go
Egg Free? MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN 100% JUICE | Spoonful