Is MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN MANDARIN ORANGE JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, MANDARIN ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN MANDARIN ORANGE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN MANDARIN ORANGE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


