Is MANDARIN ORANGES SNACK BOWLS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES SNACK BOWLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES SNACK BOWLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


