Is MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENT IN LIGHT SYRUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGE, WATER, SUGAR, VITAMIN C, CITRIC ACID.

Check MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENT IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping