Is MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP, LIGHT SYRUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP, LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP, LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
Wasa® Light Rye Whole Grain Crispbread 9.5 oz. Pack
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastSalad


