Is MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN, ORANGES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, WATER, SUGAR.

Check MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN, ORANGES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetCitrusTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping