Is MANDARIN ORANGES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR), SUCRALOSE.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can, Slice
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go


