Is Mandarin oranges Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGE WHOLE SEGMENTS, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID

Check Mandarin oranges against your own diets in the app.